Biography

1+

Adriana Milano Quick Facts

Alias: Adrianna Milano
Date of Birth: 1987
Home Town: New York, New York, USA
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Height: 5′5
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green

Adriana Milano Biography.

Adriana Milano made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2010 when she was 23 years old. Although this sexy Latin babe may have started late she certainly is making up for time as she shows it all off for the camera now!

Adriana Milano stands at just 5’5 and weighs in at just 99lbs. This sexy Latina babe currently has her breast, navel and clitoris pierced and has a tattoo above her right breast and on her lower back.

Throughout her adult career, Adriana Milano has had the opportunity to work alongside a number of adult studios including: Reality Kings, Brazzers and Bang Bros. Adriana has also had the opportunity to work with a number of adult stars including: Danica Dillan, Roxy Love and Capri Anderson.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Brad Tucker says:

    I’m trying to get in touch with Miss Milano regarding a shoot in New York City. Any contact info would be appreciated, as the email I previously used to contact her (at her website) no longer works. Thanks!

    Brad

  2. Mike says:

    I am also trying to get in touch with Adriana for a photoshoot in NYC. We were contacts at one time on model mayhem but her account no longer exists, please email me I am anxious to have her model for me I pay well!

    Mike

  3. Bigben says:

    I’m one of Adriana biggest fans I would like to meet her one day is there anyway I can meet her

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *